Call : +918068211986 Call : +919818378139
Home » Products » Telecommunication Equipment

Telecommunication Equipment

24 Ports Fixed Type Rack Mount LIU With ST - ST  Adaptor ST  Pigtal
close
24 Ports Fixed Type Rack Mount LIU With ST - ST Adaptor ST Pigtal
Fixed Light Interface Unit
Fixed Light Interface Unit - Rack Mount D-Link 19-inch Fixed Optical Fiber Interconnection Units are the smaller basic patch panel & cabinets used in interconnecting, cross-connecting, or splicing applications in LANs at a premise location. The LIU (optical fiber interconnecting unit) is modular and suitable for optical cable installation, bare fibers splicing & protection, pigtails storage & management. The number of fibers determines which LIU is appropriate for the application.
Handheld JDSU smart otdr 100AS OTDR
close
Handheld JDSU smart otdr 100AS OTDR
otdr testing
Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 24 Fiber Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 24 Fiber  RACHYAM TYPE
close
Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 24 Fiber Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 24 Fiber RACHYAM TYPE
Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 24 Fiber RACHYAM TYPE
Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 12 Fiber
close
Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 12 Fiber
Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 12 Fiber a
Fusion Splicing   services
close
Fusion Splicing services
splicing services
Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Simplex Multimode A
close
Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Simplex Multimode A
fiber coupler sc sm
Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Duplex
close
Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Duplex
cable adopter
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer
close
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer
DTX 1800


Back to top
BHARAT NETWORK SYSTEM All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.